安徽福彩快3
<source id="3oodw" ><sup id="3oodw" ></sup></source>

      1. <s id="3oodw" ><th id="3oodw" ><small id="3oodw" ></small></th></s>
        <i id="3oodw" ><optgroup id="3oodw" ></optgroup></i>

            <input id="3oodw" ><bdo id="3oodw" ><cite id="3oodw" ></cite></bdo></input>
            <delect id="3oodw" ><ruby id="3oodw" ></ruby></delect>

            <em id="3oodw" ><progress id="3oodw" ></progress></em><input id="3oodw" ></input>
            <strike id="3oodw" ></strike>
            X
            GO
            • Plasu Main Gate

            REGISTRATION PROCEDURE

            This is to Inform all candidates who applied for admission.... Read More
            x

            DISCLAIMER

            The attention of the Plateau State University, Bokkos has been drawn to a WhatSapp publication alleging that the Institution has advertised Lecturing Job vacancies and positions in the Faculties... Read More
            x

            RESUMPTION OF ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES FOR THE 2017/2018 ACADEMIC SESSION

            Following the suspension of the strike action by the academic staff union of University (ASUU), the senate of... Read More
            x

            PLASU FEE PAYMENT PORTAL

            Pay Now!
            x

            Remedial Admission List

            This is to inform all candidates who applied for admission into the Remedial Science Programme of Plateau State University, Bokkos that the admission list for the 2019/安徽福彩快3 Academic Session has been released. Read More
            x

            OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR

            OFFER OF PROVISIONAL ADMISSION INTO REMEDIAL SCIENCE PROGRAMME OF PLATEAU STATE UNIVERSITY,  BOKKOS FOR 2019/安徽福彩快3 ACADEMIC SESSION

            The following candidates have been offered provisional admission into the Remedial Science programme of Plateau State University, Bokkos for the 2019/安徽福彩快3 Academic Session.

            Candidates whose names appear on the list are required to accept their admission and subsequently register after payment of stipulated fees.

            Please note that registration commences on Monday, 17th February to Friday 20th March, 安徽福彩快3 while lectures will commence on Monday 24th February, 安徽福彩快3.

            Congratulations.

            Signed:

            Yakubu F. Ayuba

            Deputy Registrar (Academic Affairs Division)

            For: Registrar

             

            LIST OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS FOR ADMISSION INTO REMEDIAL SCIENCE PROGRAMME

            S/N

            NAMES

            LGA

            FORM NUMBER

            SEX

            STATE

            1.

            Gongshak  Abigail Yusuf

            Bokkos

            003

            F

            Plateau

            2.

            Adanchin Masaram Nuhu

            Bokkos

            002

            F

            Plateau

            3.

            Bitrus  Happy  Darbe

            Kanke

            009

            F

            Plateau

            4.

            Shwankop Mercy Isaac

            Pankshin

            001

            F

            Plateau

            5.

            Mangs Aaron  Danjuma

            Riyom

            005

            M

            Plateau

            6.

            Gang Nkim Gwong

            Riyom

            006

            M

            Plateau

            7.

            Chollom  Christiana Pam

            Barkin Ladi

            007

            M

            Plateau

            8.

            Godiya Goma

            Jema’a

            010

            M

            Kaduna

            9.

            Kure Yusuf Molmela

            Biliri

            0018

            M

            Gombe

            10.

            Bali Nanyi  Nimyel

            Langtang North

            0017

            F

            Plateau

            11.

            Christopher Koopnan  Pofi

            Mangu

            0011

            M

            Plateau

            12.

            Shutt Manasseh Daniel

            Barkin Ladi

            0013

            M

            Plateau

            13.

            Shepga Lekna’an Yilmut

            Mikang

            0014

            M

            Plateau

            14.

            Matawal Pamela Mahanan

            Bokkos

            0020

            F

            Plateau

            15.

            Elisha Mafeng Davou

            Jos South

            0022

            M

            Plateau

            16.

            Yohanna Samuel Kunomnock

            Barkin Ladi

            0024

            M

            Plateau

            17.

            Charles  Nguemo  Jenet

            Gungul

            007

            F

            Benue

            18.

            Dakwal  Heriatha  Pius

            Qan,pan

            0019

            F

            Plateau

            19.

            Daniang Joshua Besan

            Quan,pan

            0023

            M

            Plateau

            20.

            Ishaku Rai

            Bogoro

            0028

            M

            Bauchi

            21.

            Yenshi Simeon Tuamtsen

            Shendam

            0029

            M

            Plateau

            22.

            Mangai Bwehmana  Ibrahim

            Bokkos

            0025

            M

            Plateau

            23.

            Michael Manasseh Mashingil

            Barkin Ladi

            0032

            M

            Plateau

            24.

            John Tsok Mavis

            Barkin Ladi

            0030

            M

            Plateau

            25.

            Yonben Sikitshai Dafung

            Panshink

            0031

            M

            Plateau

            26.

            Pada Ephraim Ali

            Dengi

            0037

            M

            Plateau

            27.

            Mohmmad Ummi-iman Adam

            Mangu

            0041

            M

            Plateau

            28.

            Rwang Isahaya  Dalyop

            Barkin Ladi

            0044

            M

            Plateau

            29.

            Nwangyil  Peter Daniel

            Bokkos

            0045

            F

            Plateau

            30.

            Habila  Istifanus

            Bassa

            0033

            M

            Plateau

            31.

            Emmanuel Uhan  Joseph

            Bokkos

            0046

            M

            Plateau

            32.

            Chollom Solomon Joshua

            Barkin Ladi

            0048

            M

            Plateau

            33.

            Zakka Linda Gyang

            Barkin Ladi

            0047

            M

            Plateau

            34.

            Adam Maryam Abubakar

            Barkin Ladi

            0049

            F

            Plateau

            35.

            Yohanna Rahab Barje

            Bassa

            0051

            F

            Plateau

            36.

            Audu  Kamjul

            Langtang North

            0050

            M

            Plateau

            37.

            Dauda wisdom Nsannah

            Bokkos

            0043

            M

            Plateau

            38.

            Deme Lep Ngyang

            Riyom

            0055

            M

            Plateau

            39.

            Joseph Linda Rambai

            Tafawa Balewa

            0021

            F

            Bauchi

            40.

            John Lucky Nguar

            Mangu

            0054

            M

            Plateau

            41.

            Mallo favour Elisha

            Bokkos

            0038

            F

            Plateau

            42.

            Ishaya Amos

            Bassa

            0026

            M

            Plateau

            43.

            Musa Methuselah Mark

            Mangu

            0012

            M

            Plateau

            44.

            Dashe Clement Shetu

            Mangu

            0063

            M

            Plateau

            45.

            Turse Nenrotmwa Dakup

            Pankshin

            0056

            F

            Plateau

            46.

            Itse Kefas Bulus

            Jos-East

            0052

            M

            Plateau

            47.

            Musa Mark Gotan

            Kanke

            0057

            M

            Plateau

            48.

            Senalong Peace Bala

            Bokkos

            0042

            F

            Plateau

            49.

            Jesse Justina

            Bokkos

            0062

            F

            Plateau

            50.

            Audu Nanbur

            Langtang-South

            0060

            F

            Plateau

            51.

            Dakan Beetle Dicks

            Mangu

            0061

            M

            Plateau

            52.

            Dakup Bwebum Joel

            Bokkos

            0067

            M

            Plateau

            53.

            Alamba Njunkim Joshua

            Riyom

            0065

            M

            Plateau

            54.

            Samson Rejoice Dachollom

            Riyom

            0036

            F

            Plateau

            55.

            Choji Ruth Gwom

            Barkin Ladi

            0015

            F

            Plateau

            56.

            Moses Blessing Utonga

            Bokkos

            0034

            F

            Plateau

            57.

            Daling Francis Nuhu

            Jos South

            0064

            M

            Plateau

            58.

            Dung Lami Davou

            Jos South

            0059

            F

            Plateau

            59.

            Pam Simi Stephen

            Jos South

            0066

            F

            Plateau

            60.

            Gonap Pascal Kangpowe

            Pankshin

            0058

            M

            Plateau

            61.

            Pondam Yakman Gambo

            Wase

            0035

            M

            Plateau

            2019/安徽福彩快3 POST UTME/DE SCREENING EXERCISE

            Plateau State University, Bokkos commences her 2019/安徽福彩快3 POST UTME/DE Screening from Wednesday, 2nd October to Friday, 1st November, 2019. Read More
            x

            ACADEMIC CALENDAR 2018/2019 SESSION

            Senate Approved Academic Calendar for 2018/2019 Session Read More
            x

            2019 VICE CHANCELLOR'S SPORT CHAMPIONSHIP

            The 2019 Vice Chancellor's Sport Championship held between 29th November to 6th December, 2019 Read More
            x

            Quick Links
            AccommodationAccommodation

            Accommodation

            Accommodation
            Course RegistrationCourse Registration

            Course Registration

            Fee PaymentFee Payment

            Fee Payment

            Fee Payment
            Fees StructureFees Structure

            Fees Structure

            Guidance/CounselingGuidance/Counseling

            Guidance/Counseling

            Guidance and Counseling
            Registration ProcedureRegistration Procedure

            Registration Procedure

            Registration Procedure
            SIWESSIWES

            SIWES

            Student Industrial Work Experience Scheme
            SportsSports

            Sports

            Sports
            Student UnionStudent Union

            Student Union

            Student Union


             Online Payments


             Academic Calendar 2018/2019 Session


            Application

            Plateau State University has open the application for Post Graduate and Sandwich Students... Apply Here


            STUDENT PORTAL

               Student Portal

            Plateau State University TV/Drama Series

            The auditioning of a new television drama series named across the country安徽福彩快3 created by Dr Edward Ossai, head of theatre Arts department, plateau state university...  Read More

            友情链接:幸运彩票官网 广西快3开奖结果 江苏快3和值推荐 江西11选5开奖结果 河北省快3开奖结果 甘肃福彩app官方下载 福彩网下载 苹果彩票pg59 贵州快3开奖结果

            安徽福彩快3

            <small id="c0tja" ></small><rt id="c0tja" ></rt><xmp id="c0tja" ><li id="c0tja" ></li></xmp>
          1. <noframes id="c0tja" >
            <u id="c0tja" ><var id="c0tja" ></var></u>
                <dd id="c0tja" ><object id="c0tja" ><noframes id="c0tja" >
                <menu id="c0tja" ></menu>
                <tr id="c0tja" ><label id="c0tja" ></label></tr>
              1. <code id="c0tja" ><xmp id="c0tja" ><p id="c0tja" ></p>
                <kbd id="c0tja" ><small id="c0tja" ><i id="c0tja" ></i></small></kbd>
              2. <rp id="c0tja" ></rp>
              3. <option id="c0tja" ><strong id="c0tja" ></strong></option>
              4. <menu id="c0tja" ><listing id="c0tja" ><menuitem id="c0tja" ></menuitem></listing></menu>

                <sup id="c0tja" ></sup>